Детям.

Расписание занятий.

Ф о р т е п и а н н о е  о т д е л е н и е

Фамилия, имя,отчество

Класс

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Каргаполова Л.Е. 11

9.00-9.45

14.00-19.00

13.10-18.15 13.10-19.00

9.00-9.45

14.00-18.15

13.10-19.00  
Матвеева Т.Г. 25 14.00-19.55 14.50-20.00 13.10-19.05 14.00-19.55 13.10-19.05  
Дячук С.И. 21 14.50-19.00

9.50-11.00

14.25-19.00

14.00-18.15

9.50-11.00

14.00-18.15

14.00-18.40  
Гальблауб В.Д. 24 14.00-19.45 14.00-19.45 13.10-19.45 14.00-19.45 13.10-19.45  
Скопенко И.В. 13 14.00-19.45 13.10-19.45 13.10-19.45 14.00-19.45 13.10-19.00 11.50-16.50
Чубарова Л.И. 12 14.50-18.15

9.50-10.35

14.50-17.50

  14.50-18.15

9.50-10.35

14.50-17.50

 
Шуба Е.Т. 20 14.00-20.00 14.00-19.45 13.10-19.50 14.00-19.45 14.00-19.45  
Черкас Н.И. 15 14.30-17.25 14.00-17.50   14.30-17.25 14.30-17.45  
Бабинцева Н.В. 23 14.50-19.00 13.10-19.00  

10.25-12.00

13.10-19.00

13.10-19.00  
Алексеенко О. К. 22 14.50-19.00 14.00-19.00 14.00-19.00 14.50-19.00 13.10-18.45 13.10-16.25
Пагина Т.Е. 2 14.00-18.35 14.50-18.35

14.00-16.25

18.15-19.45

14.00-14.45

15.40-18.35

14.50-19.00  
Мамаева М.А. 60 14.00-17.52 14.00-18.15  

9.45-10.50

14.00-17.52

14.00-18.40  
Мединская Т.А. 61 16.40-18.15 15.40-17.25 15.50-17.05   15.10-17.55 14.00-14.45
Шумейко М.А. 14 13.10-19.45

9.00-9.45

14.50-19.00

14.20-19.45 14.00-19.45

9.50-10.35

13.35-19.45

 
Налимова Ю.А 16 14.00-19.45 14.00-19.00 14.50-19.00 14.00-19.45 14.00-19.00 12.00-16.10
Чупина З.В. 41   14.00-19.45

9.30-10.15

14.00-19.45

  13.15-19.45  
Мельникова С.Е. 60, 61     14.00-17.25 14.00-17.25    

О р к е с т р о в о е  о т д е л е н и е

Фамилия, имя,отчество

Класс

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Попова И.Г. 29

9.00-9.45

14.50-19.00

14.00-20.00 14.50-17.55

9.50-11.00

14.50-19.00

14.00-19.00  
Конради Г.В. 47

9.45-12.00

15.40-19.00

14.00-18.15 15.40-19.45

9.45-11.15

15.40-19.00

13.15-18.15  
Ушакова А.А. 46

9.50-10.35

14.00-18.15

14.00-20.00 14.50-19.00

9.00-9.45

13.15-19.45

14.00-19.00  
Ельцова Н.В. 48 13.10-19.00

8.45-9.30

14.00-20.00

14.00-18.15

8.30-9.15

14.00-18.15

14.00-19.00  
Шишмакова Е.Е. 38 14.00-19.00 14.50-20.00

9.30-11.00

14.00-19.45

14.00-19.00 14.00-19.45 13.15-15.35
Ушакова М.В. 34

9.00-10.30

14.00-18.15

14.50-18.15

19.30-20.00

15.40-18.35

9.00-11.15

14.00-18.15

14.50-18.15  

Концертмейстеры

Ф.И.О.

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Прокофьева М. А. 14.00-19.00 14.00-19.45 14.50-19.0

9.00-10.35

13.15-19.45

14.00-19.00  
Буркова М.В.

9.00-12.00

14.00-18.15

14.00-19.45 14.50-17.25 14.00-18.15 14.50-19.00  
Касимова Е.Н. 14.00-19.00 14.00-19.00 16.40-17.25

9.00-11.15

14.00-19.00

14.00-19.00  
Клячина С.В. 14.00-17.25 14.00-17.25 14.00-17.25 14.50-18.15

8.45-9.30

14.00-17.25

 

Н а р о д н о е  о т д е л е н и е

Фамилия, Имя,Отчество

Класс

Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Невоструева С.Н. 31 13.35-18.15

8.10-9.20

14.00-19.00

 

8.10-8.55

14.00-18.15

13.10-19.00  
Зорина Т.В. 32 13.15-19.00 13.15-19.45

9.30-11.00

14.50-19.00

13.15-19.00 13.15-19.45  
Наговицына Е.Э. 30 14.00-19.00 14.50-19.00 8.40-11.00 14.00-19.00 14.50-19.00  
Вершинина А.Ф. 35 13.10-17.55 13.10-18.15   13.10-18.15 14.00-18.15  
Пономарева Е.И. 36 14.00-19.25

9.50-10.35

14.00-19.00

15.40-17.15 14.00-19.00

9.50-10.35

14.00-19.00

 
Дячук А.М. 33 14.00-19.00

8.10-9.45

14.00-19.00

9.30-11.00

8.10-8.55

14.00-19.00

14.00-18.15  

Народное - струнное отделение

Храпова Т.Е. 41 14.00-19.45 14.00-19.00 13.10-18.40 14.00-19.45 13.10-19.00  
Лекомцева К.В. 45 14.00-18.15 14.00-19.00 14.00-18.15 14.00-18.15    
Зайко Л.М. 39 14.00-19.00

10.15-11.45

16.40-18.15

9.30-11.00

10.25-12.00

15.40-16.25

14.00-19.45  
Афонина Е.В. 44 14.00-19.00 13.15-19.00

9.30-11.00

14.00-18.15

14.00-19.00 13.15-19.00 11.45-15.30
Андрушкевич Л.В. 43 14.00-19.00 14.00-19.45 8.40-12.30 14.00-19.45 14.00-19.45 12.00-15.15
Москавец И.Н. 37

9.00-9.45

14.00-19.45

15.40-16.25

17.30-19.45

9.30-11.00

14.00-18.15

9.50-10.35

14.00-18.15

14.00-19.45  

Т е о р е т и ч е с к о е  о т д е л е н и е

Фамилия, имя,отчество

Класс

Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница

Суббота

Болтачева Л.С. 18 14.20-19.45 14.50-19.45 14.50-19.25

9.00-9.45

14.00-19.00

   
Васенина Т.В. 26 14.00-19.15 14.00-19.30 15.00-17.15 14.00-19.15

9.00-11.15

15.10-19.30

 
Корнилова Т.А. 28 15.10-19.00

9.00-10.35

15.10-19.00

15.10-19.45

9.00-9.45

15.10-19.45

   
Чупина Т.В. 4  

9.30-10.15

14.00-19.15

17.15-19.40

9.00-11.20

14.00-19.15

14.00-19.15  
Гусева Е.В. 17

9.00-11.15

14.00-18.15

14.00-19.45 14.50-18.25

8.30-10.15

14.00-18.15

9.30-10.40

14.00-18.40